プログラム



PDF版はこちら
講演アブストラクト集はこちら

12月23日(土)
12:55 - 13:25阿部 翠空星 (神奈川工科大学)
ハンドル体結び目の摂動的$sl_2$不変量と種数2の場合の計算方法 (スライド)
13:30 - 14:00Adrian Jimenez Pascual (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
On adequacy and the crossing number of satellite knots (スライド)
14:05 - 14:35松土 恵理 (日本大学大学院総合基礎科学研究科)
Minimal coloring number of minimal diagrams for $\mathbb{Z}$-colorable links (スライド)
14:40 - 15:10伊藤 康允 (埼玉大学大学院理工学研究科)
On knot adjacency (スライド)
15:30 - 16:00北澤 直樹 (無所属)
具体的な折り目写像を通したいろいろな多様体の表現 (スライド)
16:05 - 16:35木村 直記 (早稲田大学大学院基幹理工学研究科)
Dijkgraaf-Witten invariants of cusped hyperbolic 3-manifolds (スライド)
16:40 - 17:10岡崎 建太 (京都大学数理解析研究所)
$E_8$ 部分因子環の平面代数に由来する,3次元多様体の状態和不変量について (スライド)
17:15 - 17:45永野 雄大 (大阪大学大学院理学研究科)
Face-pairing constructions of 3-manifolds and Turaev-Viro invariants
12月24日(日)
12:55 - 13:25片山 拓弥 (広島大学大学院理学研究科)
Certain right-angled Artin groups in mapping class groups (スライド)
13:30 - 14:00船吉 健太 (広島大学大学院理学研究科)
Extending homeomorphisms of the genus-2 surface over 3-sphere (スライド)
14:05 - 14:35陳 潔 (東北大学大学院情報科学研究科)
The algebraic Gordian distance of Seifert matrices (スライド)
14:40 - 15:10内田 樹 (神戸大学大学院理学研究科)
交差交換とAlexander多項式 (スライド)
15:30 - 16:00小木曽 岳義 (城西大学理学部数学科)
Conway Coxeter Friezeに付随するKauffman bracket多項式 (スライド)
16:05 - 16:35嘉藤 桂樹 (東京工業大学理学院数学系)
Property of the interior polynomial from the HOMFLY polynomial (スライド)
16:40 - 17:10亀山 昌也 (名古屋大学大学院多元数理科学研究科)
LMOV予想とその精密化 (スライド)
17:15 - 17:45野坂 武史 (東京工業大学理学院数学系)
Milnor-Orr invariants from the Kontsevich invariant (スライド)
12月25日(月)
09:45 - 10:15宮村 旭 (東京工業大学理学院数学系)
種数0のLefschetzファイバー空間の符号数について (スライド)
10:20 - 10:50半田 伸 (東北大学大学院理学研究科)
Branched standard spine上のS-stable葉層の構成 (スライド)
11:10 - 11:40坂井 駿介 (広島大学大学院理学研究科)
A characterization of alternating link exteriors (スライド)
11:45 - 12:15松田 能文 (青山学院大学理工学部)
セパタクロー絡み目について
13:30 - 14:00瀧村 祐介 (学習院中等科)
A preorder of chord diagrams coming from spherical curves (スライド)
14:05 - 14:35船越 紫 (奈良女子大学理系女性教育開発共同機構)
Complexes induced from spherical curves and distances
14:40 - 15:10橋爪 惠 (明治大学研究・知財戦略機構)
On equivalence classes of spherical curves by Reidemeister moves ${\rm I}$ and ${\rm I\!I\!I}$ (スライド)
15:30 - 16:00伊藤 昇 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
Spaces of chord diagrams of spherical curves (スライド)
16:05 - 16:35高村 正志 (青山学院大学社会情報学部)
Arrow diagrams on spherical curves and computations
16:40 - 17:10櫻井 みぎ和 (茨城工業高等専門学校)
Finite type invariants and $n$-similarity of virtual knots via forbidden moves (スライド)
18:30 - 20:30懇親会
坐・和民 吉祥寺パレスビル店 (東京都武蔵野市吉祥寺本町1-8-22 吉祥寺パレスビル3F)
12月26日(火)
09:45 - 10:15村長 達 (広島大学大学院理学研究科)
Eulerian coorientations and Seifert surfaces for divide links (スライド)
10:20 - 10:50丹下 稜斗 (九州大学大学院数理学府)
On a generalization of the Fox formula for twisted Alexander invariants(スライド)
11:10 - 11:40坂中 大志 (京都大学数理解析研究所)
結び目群の$\mathrm{SL}_2(\mathbb{F}_{p^n})$既約表現の共役類の個数の合同ゼータ関数 (スライド)
11:45 - 12:15植木 潤 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
The Profinite completions of knot groups determine the Alexander polynomials (スライド)
13:30 - 14:00石川 勝巳 (京都大学数理解析研究所)
A relation between biquandle coloring and quandle coloring (スライド)
14:05 - 14:35村尾 智 (筑波大学大学院数理物質科学研究科)
ハンドル体結び目のcutting数とconstituentハンドル体結び目 (スライド)
14:40 - 15:10松崎 尚作 (拓殖大学工学部)
3次元球面に埋め込まれたコンパクト曲面の全同位による分類について (スライド)


戻る